Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LONG BANKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+93.5%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+26.5%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7NU
← Back to All Properties