Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOOLWICH CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£58,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+55.7%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0HU
← Back to All Properties