Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARSONS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 1JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+73.2%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 10 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 1JS
← Back to All Properties