18, WINDSOR STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,995+76.5%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+147.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,750-27.6%
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1