34, SHELLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1