Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE FINCHES, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+71.5%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
-3.9%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+250.0%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1UF
← Back to All Properties