Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+30.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+83.3%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PA
← Back to All Properties