17, THORNE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£313,500+27.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1