Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GORDON ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+81.0%
Sold on 3 September 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-7.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties