Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, ST BARTS ROAD, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+98.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0AW
← Back to All Properties