184, BADGENEY ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+42.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+267.8%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1