Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DALTON MEWS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,250
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£451,250
+4.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+14.7%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GX
← Back to All Properties