82, WHITLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.8%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+179.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+2.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1