16, HILARY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,500+43.5%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+145.5%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950+51.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1