Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+23.2%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+11.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 1 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4HZ
← Back to All Properties