Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, SARISBURY CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,200
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£32,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,200
+37.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3TP
← Back to All Properties