Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, NORTHBROOKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,276
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£11,281 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,276
+4.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£11,281 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,995
+26.2%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4DH
← Back to All Properties