5, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+11.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+143.6%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1