Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOOTHS FIELDS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+51.3%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,950
+22.8%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+125.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6GH
← Back to All Properties