6, FAIRBANK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+133.8%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+1.7%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1