36, KESTREL CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 0SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500+13.2%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1