Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NIAGARA CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
-5.0%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WF
← Back to All Properties