Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
-1.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+97.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£98,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,495
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties