Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CROMWELL DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+21.9%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+21.6%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,999
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6LB
← Back to All Properties