38, GLADWYNS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.5%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+411.5%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Terraced
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+28.4%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1