Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODHAM CLOSE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 1SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+44.1%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+67.9%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£89,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,255
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1SG
← Back to All Properties