Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+62.5%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.5%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QW
← Back to All Properties