Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 86, GROVE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+50.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+74.1%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+10.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 2 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AP
← Back to All Properties