Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PINEDALE CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+102.0%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 15 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2UJ
← Back to All Properties