Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, BATTRAM ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,950
+19.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+163.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1GB
← Back to All Properties