46, HOMEFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£545,000+40.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000+272.1%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1