11, KINGSWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£223,500+29.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+51.5%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+131.6%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+50.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1