Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,500
+59.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+52.4%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties