Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAMBRIAN LANE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+25.1%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+13.8%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GR
← Back to All Properties