Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTGATE COURT, GOMM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+153.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HG
← Back to All Properties