Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+80.8%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
-1.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties