Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+33.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-15.6%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties