Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHANCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
6 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£136,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+217.5%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£136,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QE
← Back to All Properties