61, NOBLE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£339,950+7.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1