Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, BARNFELD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+41.5%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7DH
← Back to All Properties