60, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+23.7%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+27.5%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1