11, ST STEPHENS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£75,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950+84.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+1.1%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+22.9%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1