2, CHARIOTS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£226,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+157.0%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
+£226,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950+32.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1