Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+18.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+91.2%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties