Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TAUNTON DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
-1.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0EQ
← Back to All Properties