Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3TU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
-14.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+8.6%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-29.1%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,700
Sold on 25 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties