Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOPAZ CRESCENT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NX
← Back to All Properties