Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HERON HILL, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£159,899 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+91.3%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Detached
+£159,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,101
Sold on 13 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7LD
← Back to All Properties