Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELDON TERRACE, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,250
+36.0%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9UP
← Back to All Properties