Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GUARDIANS WALK, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+19.9%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+29.9%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+0.5%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 29 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TH
← Back to All Properties